• MONDAY 9 MAY

    TimesDescriptionLocationActivity Leader
    10.00 AM & 1.00 PMART CLASSART STUDIO-
    11.00 AMCOMPUTER CLASSCOMPUTER ROOMCLAIR SACKS
    11.00 AMDISCUSSIONTHE LOUNGEGLEN BARSKY
    2.00 PMENTERTAINMENTTHE LOUNGEGRAHAM BAILEY

    MONDAY 16 MAY

    TimesDescriptionLocationActivity Leader
    10.00 AM & 1.00 PMART CLASSART STUDIO-
    11.00 AMCOMPUTER CLASSCOMPUTER ROOMCLAIR SACKS
    11.00 AMDISCUSSIONTHE LOUNGEJONATHAN DAVIES
    2.00 PMENTERTAINMENTTHE LOUNGETERESA HARPER

    MONDAY 23 MAY

    TimesDescriptionLocationActivity Leader
    10.00AM & 1.00 PMART CLASSART STUDIO-
    11.00 AMCOMPUTER CLASSCOMPUTER ROOMCLAIR SACKS
    11.00 AMDISCUSSIONTHE LOUNGEJONATHAN DAVIES
    2.00 PMENTERTAINMENTTHE LOUNGEDON O'DELL

    MONDAY 30 MAY

    TimesDescriptionLocationActivity Leader
    10.00AM & 1.00 PMART CLASSART STUDIOCLAIR SACKS
    11.00 AMCOMPUTER CLASSCOMPUTER ROOMCLAIR SACKS
    11.00 AMDISCUSSIONTHE LOUNGEMARTIN MANN
    2.00 PMENTERTAINMENTTHE LOUNGEGLEN
  • TUESDAY 10 MAY

    TimesDescriptionLocationActivity Leader
    10.00 AM & 1.00 PMART CLASSART STUDIO-
    11.00 AMYOGASUN LOUNGE-
    11.00AMREMINISCENCELOUNGERUTH & CYNTHIA
    2.00 PMENTERTAINMENTTHE LOUNGEDAVE FRANCIS

    TUESDAY 17 MAY

    TimesDescriptionLocationActivity Leader
    10.00 AM & 1.00 PMART CLASSART STUDIO-
    11.00 AMYOGASUN LOUNGE-
    11.00 AMREMINISCENCETHE LOUNGEIRIS & BARBARA
    2.00 PMENTERTAINMENT-SING A LONGTHE LOUNGEBRAD NELSON

    TUESDAY 24 MAY

    TimesDescriptionLocationActivity Leader
    10.00 AM & 1.00 PMART CLASSART STUDIO-
    11.00 AMYOGASUN LOUNGE-
    11.00 AMREMINISCENCETHE LOUNGEIRIS & BARBARA
    2.00 PMENTERTAINMENTTHE LOUNGEDANIELLE

    TUESDAY 31 MAY

    TimesDescriptionLocationActivity Leader
    10.00 AM & 1.00 PMART CLASSART STUDIO-
    11.00 AMYOGASUN LOUNGE-
    11.00 AMREMINISCENCETHE LOUNGEJANET
    2.00 PMENTERTAINMENTTHE LOUNGEGREENBERG GIRLS
  • WEDNESDAY 11 MAY

    TimesDescriptionLocationActivity Leader
    10.00 AM & 1.00 PMART CLASSART STUDIO-
    11.00 AMCOMPUTER CLASSCOMPUTER ROOMMALCOLM BURNARD
    11.00 AMSINGALONGLOUNGEMARTIN MANN
    2.00 PMENTERTAINMENTTHE LOUNGESUZY B

    WEDNESDAY 18 MAY

    TimesDescriptionLocationActivity Leader
    10.00 AM & 1.00 PMART CLASSART STUDIO-
    11.00 AMCOMPUTER CLASSCOMPUTER ROOMMALCOLM BURNARD
    11.00 AMSING A LONGTHE LOUNGEMARTIN MANN
    2.00 PMENTERTAINMENTTHE LOUNGEROB

    WEDNESDAY 25 MAY -BOAT TRIP

    TimesDescriptionLocationActivity Leader
    10.00 AM & 1.00 PMART CLASSART STUDIO-
    11.00 AMCOMPUTER CLASSCOMPUTER ROOMMALCOLM BURNARD
    11.00 AMSINGALONGTHE LOUNGEMARTIN MANN
    2.00 PMBINGOTHE LOUNGESHAUN SLOANE
  • THURSDAY 12 MAY

    TimesDescriptionLocationActivity Leader
    10.00 am & 1.00 pmART CLASSART STUDIO-
    11.00 amYOGASUN LOUNGECARRIE
    11.00 amTALKTHE LOUNGEJOHN KRAMRISH-WORKING BEHIND THE IRON CURTAIN
    2.00 pmENTERTAINMENT- WATCH A FILMTHE LOUNGEGUY MANRIN

    THURSDAY 19 MAY- LAG BA'OMER

    TimesDescriptionLocationActivity Leader
    10.00 am & 1.00 pmART CLASSART ROOM-
    11.00 amKEEP FITSUN LOUNGECARRIE
    11.00 amDISCUSSIONLOUNGEMICHAEL WHITE
    2.00 pmENTERTAINMENTTHE LOUNGEMAXINE AND BRIAN WARNER

    THURSDAY 26 MAY

    TimesDescriptionLocationActivity Leader
    10.00am & 1.00 pmART CLASSART ROOM-
    11.00 amYOGASUN LOUNGECARRIE
    11.00DISCUSSIONTHE LOUNGEJONATHON DAVIES
    2.00 pmTALKTHE LOUNGEALAN SCHOLTZ
  • Friday MEALS ON WHEELS DELIVERY

    TimesDescriptionLocationActivity Leader

    Friday - MEALS ON WHEELS DELIVERY

    TimesDescriptionLocationActivity Leader

    Friday - MEALS ON WHEELS DELIVERY

    TimesDescriptionLocationActivity Leader

    Friday - MEALS ON WHEELS DELIVERY

    TimesDescriptionLocationActivity Leader

    Friday - MEALS ON WHEELS DELIVERY

    TimesDescriptionLocationActivity Leader